Skip to content
#58

Lauren Winfield

Date of birth: August 16, 1990, York
Role: Right-handed bat, Wicketkeeper
Nickname: Loz
County Cap:
County Debut: Yorkshire, Brisbane Heat, England
First Class:

County Stats (19/20 season)

Appearances

Runs

Wickets